SFP трансивер Cronyx 1310 nm, двухволоконный одномодовый, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC

SFP трансивер Cronyx 1310 nm, двухволоконный одномодовый, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC

оценок 0
написать отзыв
3 387.23 р.

SFP трансивер Cronyx 1310 nm, двухволоконный одномодовый, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC

Артикул: SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km

Бренд: Cronyx


Отзывы(0)
написать отзыв
  • Имя
    отлично
    Ваша оценка
  • Отзыв
  • Защитный код

Просмотренные товары

  • SFP трансивер Cronyx 1310 nm, двухволоконный одномодовый, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC

новости

все новости

Бренды

Все бренды