(495) 258-0084, e-mail: info@lanwan.ru
Москва, Измайловское ш., д.69А, стр.3, оф.3
+7 (495) 258-0084
Схема проезда
Регистрация
Оформить заказ
Прайс-листы
Обсудим
Вопросы и ответы
Помощь
Вакансии
Меню
Каталог оборудования
Главная / HP / HP 1-Port 10GBase-R/W A8800 Module

HP 1-Port 10GBase-R/W A8800 Module

Основные характеристики
Артикул: HP-JC129A
Цена у.е.: 2 277.98
Цена руб.: 145 790.72
Описание
Дополнительная информация
Яндекс.Метрика
Распродажа
Cisco PIX-1GE-66, 66MHz Gigabit Ethernet Interface, Multimode (SX) SC
Cisco PIX-1GE-66, 66MHz Gigabit Ethernet Interface, Multimode (SX) SC
Partnumber:PIX-1GE-66
Цена: 238  у.е.
Cisco WS-C2924C-XL-EN
Cisco WS-C2924C-XL-EN
Partnumber:WS-C2924C-XL-EN
Цена: 150  у.е.
2004-2014 © www.lanwan.ru
E-mail: info@lanwan.ru
Москва
+7 (495) 258-0084
Измайловское ш., д.69А, стр.3, оф.3
Яндекс цитирования